Rozmiary wg Funky Trunks i Funkita

Funky TrunksXSSMLXLXXL
US303234363840
UK303234363840
DE345678
FR123456
Pas [cal]303234363840
Pas [cm]75-8080-8585-9090-9595-100100-105
Biodra [cm]80-8585-9090-9595-100100-105105-110

Performance Jammer222426283032343638
Pas [cal]283032343638404244
Pas [cm]55-6060-6565-7070-7575-8080-8585-9090-9595-100
Biodra [cm]60-6565-7070-7575-8080-8585-9090-9595-100100-105

Funky Trunks68101214
US2224262830
FR6ans8ans10ans12ans14ans
Pas [cal]2224262830
Pas [cm]55-6060-6565-7070-7575-80
Klatka [cm]60-6565-7070-7575-8080-85

Funky Trunks2345
US2T3T4T5T
FR2ans3ans4ans5ans
Pas [cm]47-4949-5151-5353-55
Klatka [cm]50-5253-5556-5858-60

Funkita8101214
US46810
FR36384042
Biust [cm]80-8585-9090-9595-100
Biust [cal]32343638
Pas [cm]60-6565-7070-7575-80
Pas [cal]24262830
Biodra [cm]85-9090-9595-100100-105
Biodra [cal]34363840

Funkita16182022
US12141618
FR44464850
Biust [cm]100-105105-110110-115115-120
Biust [cal]40424446
Pas [cm]80-8585-9090-9595-100
Pas [cal]32343638
Biodra [cm]105-110110-115115-120120-125
Biodra [cal]42444648

Funkita68101214
US2224262830
FR6ans8ans10ans12ans14ans
Klatka [cm]56-6262-6868-7474-8080-86
Klatka [cal]2426283032
Pas [cm]53-5855-6058-6260-6563-67
Pas [cal]2122232425
Biodra [cm]65-7070-7575-8080-8585-90
Biodra [cal]2628303234
Długość tułowia [cm]42-4745-5048-5352-5654-59

Funkita2345
US2T3T4T5T
FR2ans3ans4ans5ans
Klatka [cm]50-5253-5556-5858-60
Pas [cm]47-4949-5151-5353-55
Wzrost [cm]92-9898-104104-110110-116
Długość tułowia [cm]34-3636-3838-4040-42